aaej2008.com |
ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO DEL ESTADO DE JALISCO, A.C. |
|
FECHA |
HORA |
NOMBRE DEL EVENTO |
PRUEBA |
LUGAR |
INST. ORGANIZADORA |
INFORMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06-ene |
09:30
a.m. |
2da. GRAN CARRERA DEL TEQUILA |
|
ARANDAS, JALISCO |
|
|
20-ene |
09:00
a.m. |
1ra. ETAPA DE CAMPO TRAVES |
VARIAS |
PARQUES
Y JARD. |
A
A E J |
35
62 08 86 |
27-ene |
08:30
a.m. |
13va. CARR. INTERNACIONAL RARÁMURI 2008 |
|
COLOMOS I I |
CLUB
ATLETICO RARAMURI |
NEXTEL 13 69 78 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-feb |
09:30
a.m. |
1er. CARR. |
|
MALECON
DE JOCOTEPEC |
JOCOTEPEC.
JAL |
387
763 12 64 |
10-feb |
08:00
a.m. |
I ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
ATLAS
CHAPALITA |
CLUB
ATLAS CHAPALITA |
|
10-feb |
08:30
a.m. |
CARRERA S.T.R.M. 8.5KM
TELEFONISTAS |
|
S.
T. R. M. |
SINDICATO
DE TELEFONISTAS |
38
53 31 50 |
10-feb |
09:00
a.m. |
2da. ETAPA DE CAMPO TRAVES |
VARIAS |
PARQUES
Y JARD. |
A
A E J |
35
62 08 86 |
23-feb |
05:00
p.m. |
CIRCUITO CARRERA INFANTIL STA. MARIA ( 1 ) |
VARIAS |
COL.
STA. MARIA S.L. |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
24-feb |
07:15
a.m. |
21k GUADALAJARA 2008 |
|
PRESIDENCIA
DE GDL |
FOM
DEP. DE GUADLAJARA |
36-37-04-08 |
24-feb |
07:00
a.m. |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE CAMPO TRAVIESA |
VARIAS |
MANZANILLO,
COLIMA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-mar |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA "CONTROLA
TU ASMA" |
VARIAS |
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
|
|
02-mar |
08:00
a.m. |
II ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
ATLAS
COOMOS |
CLUB
ATLAS COLOMOS |
|
02-mar |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DEL RETORNO UAG 2008 |
|
CD.
UNIVERSITARIA UAG |
EGRESADOS
UAG |
36
48 88 24 EXT.32313 |
02-mar |
08:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DE LA MUJER 2008 |
|
VIA
RECREATIVA |
INST.
MPAL. DE LAS MUJERES GDL |
36
38 52 87 /88 /89 |
02-mar |
09:00
a.m. |
2da. CARRERA CORRISSSTE 5k - 10k |
5
y |
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
|
|
09-mar |
08:00
a.m. |
MEDIO MARATON INT. BENITO JUAREZ 2008 |
21,
10 y |
PRES.
MPAL. ZAPOPAN |
COMUDE
ZAPOPAN |
36-36-02-89 |
30-mar |
08:00
a.m. |
CARRERA "VAMOS A LA MONTAÑA" |
8
y |
PZA. ZAPOTLAN a MONT. OTE. |
LIGA
MUN. DE ATLE. GD. GUZMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-abr |
09:00
a.m. |
COPA METROPOLITANA DE ATLETISMO - ETAPA 1 |
VARIAS |
U.
DEP. REV. MEX. - TONALA |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
06-abr |
08:00
a.m. |
TRADICIONAL CARRERA DE LA PRIMAVERA |
1.5
,5 y 10KM |
PARIAN
TLAQUEPAQUE |
ATLETICO
GACELAS |
38
38 66 03 |
06-abr |
07:00
a.m. |
2do. ULTRAMARATON JALISCO |
|
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
AMIGOS
DE LOS AMANECERES |
|
13-abr |
08:00
a.m. |
1ra CARR. FARMACIAS SIMILARES GUADALAJARA |
|
VIA
RECREATIVA |
EMOCION
DEPORTIVA |
|
13-abr |
07:00
a.m. |
CAMPEONATO NAL. MAST. DE CAMPO TRAVIESA |
VARIAS |
MANZANILLO,
COLIMA |
|
|
19-abr |
05:00
p.m. |
CIRCUITO CARRERA INFANTIL STA. MARIA ( 2 ) |
VARIAS |
COL.
STA. MARIA S.L. |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
20-abr |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA FERIA TEPABRIL |
10KM |
TEPATITLAN |
COMITÉ
DE FERIA |
01
378 715 48 02 |
20-abr |
08:00
a.m. |
1ra. CARRERA ATLÉTICA "LOS 8 DEL OCHO" |
|
ENTRADA
UNICO PATRIA |
OCHO
COLUMNAS DE GDL |
3648-8089
y 8000 |
27-abr |
08:00
a.m. |
III ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
PUERTA
DE HIERRO |
CLUB
PUERTA DE HIERRO |
|
27-abr |
09:00
a.m. |
3da. CARRERA ATLETICA DEL DIA DEL NIÑO |
VARIAS |
CALLE BEETHOVEN |
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
31
65 28 23 |
27-abr |
09:00
a.m. |
CARR. ATLETICA INFANTIL PARQUES DE ZAPOPAN |
VARIAS |
PARQUES
DE ZAPOPAN |
CLUB
ATLETICO PARQUES DE ZAP. |
38
56 19 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-may |
04:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DE LAS CRUCITAS |
10,110KM |
FCO.
MIRANDA Y S. D |
COMUDE
TLAQUEPAQUE |
36
35 94 67 |
03-may |
09:00
a.m. |
COPA METROPOLITANA DE ATLETISMO - ETAPA 2 |
VARIAS |
U.
DEP. REV. MEX. - TONALA |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
10-may |
09:00
a.m. |
3ra. CARRERA DIA DE LAS MADRES |
|
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
31
65 28 23 |
11-may |
08:00
a.m. |
MEDIO MARATON TLAQUEPAQUE 2008 |
|
TLAQUEPAQUE |
COMUDE
TLAQUEPAQUE |
36
35 94 67 |
17-may |
10:00
a.m. |
CARR. FRANCISCO SILVA ROMERO |
6
k aprox |
SINDICATO
- C. R. O. C. |
C.
R. O. C. |
|
18-may |
08:00
a.m. |
5ta. CARRERA POR LA EUCARISTIA |
|
CATEDRAL
DE GDL |
CLUB
VENADOS STA LUCIA |
33
33 11 17 |
25-may |
08:00
a.m. |
IV ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
VALLE
REAL |
CLUB
VALLE REAL |
|
25-may |
08:00
a.m. |
2da. CARRERA HERDEZ |
|
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
|
|
30-may |
04:00
p.m. |
SELECTIVO MASTER
ETAPA 1 |
PISTA
Y CAMPO |
EST.
OLIMPICO U. DE G. |
COMISION
DE MASTER |
38
10 19 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-jun |
07:30
a.m. |
1/2 MARATON CLUB PRIVADO SAN JAVIER, A.C. |
|
PASEO
DEL VALLADO |
CLUB
PRIVADO SAN JAVIER |
36
41 77 22 |
07-jun |
09:00
a.m. |
COPA METROPOLITANA DE ATLETISMO - ETAPA 3 |
VARIAS |
U.
DEP. REV. MEX. - TONALA |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
08-jun |
08:00
a.m. |
VIII CARRERA IMAGEN GUADALAJARA |
|
PLAZA
GALERIAS |
|
|
15-jun |
09:00
a.m. |
3ra. CARRERA DEL DIA DEL PADRE |
|
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
PARQ.
METROPOLITANO |
31
65 28 23 |
21-jun |
05:00
p.m. |
CIRCUITO CARRERA INFANTIL STA. MARIA ( 3 ) |
VARIAS |
COL.
STA. MARIA S.L. |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
22-jun |
08:00
a.m. |
1ra. CARRERA DE SUPER DEPORTIVA 1370 |
|
PRESIDENCIA
DE ZAPOPAN |
GRUPO
ACIR GUADALAJARA |
50
04 31 10 |
28-jun |
04:00
p.m. |
SELECTIVO MASTER
ETAPA 2 |
PISTA
Y CAMPO |
EST.
OLIMPICO U. DE G. |
COMISION
DE MASTER |
38
10 19 57 |
29-jun |
08:00
a.m. |
V ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
CLUB
PROVIDENCIA |
PROVIDENCIA
FUTBOL CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-jul |
09:00
a.m. |
COPA METROPOLITANA DE ATLETISMO - ETAPA 4 |
VARIAS |
U.
DEP. REV. MEX. - TONALA |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
06-jul |
08:00
a.m. |
8va. CARRERA DE LOS ZORROS |
|
AV.
COPERNICO Nº 943 |
CLUB
ATLAS CHAPALITA |
10
02 17 00 / 01 |
12-jul |
04:00
p.m. |
SELECTIVO MASTER
ETAPA 3 |
PISTA
Y CAMPO |
EST.
OLIMPICO U. DE G. |
COMISION
DE MASTER |
38
10 19 57 |
13-jul |
08:30
a.m. |
5ta. CARRERA 10 k
ATENAS TUCSON |
5
y |
UNID.TUCSON |
ATLETICO
ATENAS-TUCSON |
33
31 14 38 |
20-jul |
08:00
a.m. |
CARR. 10k
MURAL |
|
L.
MATEOS Y M. OTERO |
PERIODICO
MURAL |
31
34 37 37 |
27-jul |
08:00
a.m. |
8va. CARRERA ATLETICA TOTATZI 2008 |
|
TONALA |
CLUB
ATLETICO TOTATZI |
36
83 44 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-ago |
08:00
a.m. |
VIII CARRERA DOLPHY |
|
ARCOS
GUAD. |
PROD.
CONGELADOS INTERN. |
36
30 14 90 |
09-ago |
05:00
p.m. |
CIRCUITO CARRERA INFANTIL STA. MARIA ( 4 ) |
VARIAS |
COL.
STA. MARIA S.L. |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
10-ago |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DEL BUEN TEMPORAL |
|
CEDROS |
JUAN
BRIONES - TLACAPAINANI |
38
10 19 57 |
10-ago |
08:30
a.m. |
11ma. C. DEL PARQUE DE LA SOLIDARIDAD |
|
PARQUE
SOLIDARIDAD |
PARQUE
SOLIDARIDAD |
36
08 66 11 |
17-ago |
08:00
a.m. |
5ta. CARR H. CUERPO DE BOMBEROS |
|
CALZ.
DEL CAMPESINO 1097 |
DIRECCION
GRAL. DE BOMBEROS |
35
62 76 93 |
17-ago |
09:00
a.m. |
2da. C. A. GRAL. EUGENIO ZUÑIGA GALVEZ |
5KM |
TLAJOMULCO |
H.
AYUNTAMIENTO DE TLAJOMULCO |
|
24-ago |
08:00
a.m. |
CARR. DE ANIVERSARIO ATLETICO TORTUGOS |
VARIAS |
PARQUES
Y JARDINES |
CLUB
ATLETICO TORTUGOS |
36
74 64 88 |
30-ago |
06:00
p.m. |
9na. CARR. ATLETICA DEL SOL |
|
TONALA |
H.
AYUNTAMIENTO DE TONALA |
32
84 30 00 |
31-ago |
08:00
a.m. |
VI ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
PRIVADO
SAN JAVIER |
CLUB
PRIVADO SAN JAVIER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-sep |
08:00
a.m. |
1/2 MARATON ATLAS |
21.097KM |
P.
ATLAS COLOMOS |
CLUB
ATLAS COLOMOS |
36
48 01 20 |
14-sep |
|
BANCOMER GUADALAJARA |
|
VIA
RECREACTIVA |
EMOCION
DEPORTIVA |
|
14-sep |
08:00
a.m. |
2da. CARR. POR UN JAL. SANO EFRAIN GLEZ. LUNA |
|
VIDRIO |
PART,
ACCION NACIONAL |
|
16-sep |
08:00
a.m. |
TRADICIONAL CARR. ZAPOPAN - GUADALAJARA |
|
PRES.
ZAPOPAN |
FOM.
DEP. DE GUADALAJARA |
36
37 04 08 |
20-sep |
08:00
p.m. |
CARRERA DE LAS ANTORCHAS 54 EDICION |
|
PRES.
DE GUADALAJARA |
COMITÉ
DE FIESTAS PATRIAS |
36
35 88 76 |
21-sep |
08:00
a.m. |
VII ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
CENTRO
BANCARIO |
CENTRO
DEPORTIVO BANCARIO |
|
21-sep |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DEL DIA DEL SERVIDOR PUBLICO |
5KM |
PARQUE
METROPOLITANO |
PARQUE
METROPOLITANO |
31
65 28 23 |
21-sep |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DE LA INDEPENDENCIA |
|
PRES.
GUADALAJARA |
COMUDE
ZAPOPAN |
36
36 02 89 |
21-sep |
10:00
a.m. |
CARR. PED. FAUSTO RODRIGUEZ ROMERO XIV |
|
C.
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ |
SINDICATO
FAUSTO RDZ. |
31
26 94 98 |
28-sep |
08:00
a.m. |
CARRERA LINCE BUGAMBILIAS |
|
CLUB
PRIV. BUGAMBILIAS |
CLUB PRIV. BUGAMBILIAS, A.C. |
36
84 33 33 ext.
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-oct |
08:00
a.m. |
VIII ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
CLUB
DE LA COLINA |
CLUB
DE LA COLINA |
|
05-oct |
07:00
a.m. |
2da. CARRERA CLUB MAEVA |
10 y |
CLUB
MAEVA - MANZANILLO |
CLUB
MAEVA |
331
411 94 29 |
12-oct |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA
|
|
PAR. METROPOLITANO |
ESCUELA
CULTURA FISICA |
331
024 58 02 |
18-oct |
05:00
p.m. |
CIRCUITO CARRERA INFANTIL STA. MARIA ( 5 ) |
VARIAS |
COL.
STA. MARIA S.L. |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
19-oct |
08:00
a.m. |
XIV MARATON INTERNACIONAL DE G D L |
|
PRESIDENCIA
DE GDL |
FOM.
DEP. DE GUADALAJARA |
36
37 04 08 |
26-oct |
05:00
p.m. |
TRADICIONAL CARRERA ATLETICA SAN ONOFRE |
|
HACIENDA
LA QUEMADA |
PARROQUIA
SAN ONOFRE |
36
37 09 72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-nov |
06:50
a.m. |
VI MEDIO
MARATON INT. PTO. VALLARTA 2008 |
|
PUERTO
VALLARTA, JAL. |
|
01
322 299 18 39 |
02-nov |
08:00
a.m. |
IV CARRERA
SPORT CITY GUADALAJARA |
|
PLAZA
GALERIAS |
SPORT
CITY |
|
02-nov |
09:00
a.m. |
CARR. ANIVERSARIO PARQUE METROPOLITANO |
|
PARQUE
METROPOLITANO |
PARQUE
METROPOLITANO |
31
65 28 23 |
02-nov |
08:30
a.m. |
33° CARRERA P. SAN CARLOS BORROMEO |
|
AZUCENA
Y NICOLAS B. |
ORG.
SAN CARLOS BORROMEO |
36
50 26 13 |
09-nov |
08:00
a.m. |
IX ETAPA INTERCLUBES |
INTERNA |
HACIENDA SAN JAVIER |
CLUB
HACIENDA SAN JAVIER |
|
09-nov |
|
4ta. CARRERA JABIL |
INTERNA |
|
|
|
16-nov |
08:00
a.m. |
CARRERA DE LAS PYMES CAREINTRA |
|
PARQUE
METROPOLITANO |
CAREINTRA |
38
11 11 07 |
16-nov |
09:00
a.m. |
1/2 MARATON INTERNACIONAL JOSE CUERVO |
|
TEQUILA,
JALISCO |
GRUPO
ASDEPORTE |
36
30 99 35 |
23-nov |
09:00
a.m. |
CARRERA STA. CECILIA |
|
COL.
STA. CECILIA |
COMITÉ
DE FIESTAS |
36
09 73 82 |
23-nov |
03:00
p.m. |
4to. EVENTO ATLETICO INFANTIL |
VARIAS |
Ext. PARQUE SAN RAFAEL |
CLUB A. PARQUE SAN RAFAEL |
36
39 34 39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-dic |
09:00
a.m. |
4ta. CARRERA INFANTIL NAVIDEÑA |
VARIAS |
CALLE BEETHOVEN |
PARQUE
METROPOLITANO |
31
65 28 23 |
13-dic |
05:00
p.m. |
CIRCUITO CARRERA INFANTIL STA. MARIA ( 6 ) |
VARIAS |
COL.
STA. MARIA S.L. |
PROMOTORA
ATLETICA SPEEDY |
44
44 10 30 |
14-dic |
09:00
a.m. |
8va.C. A. VIVE EN HONOR PROFR.JESUS ORTIZ |
6.5KM |
PARQUES
Y JARD. |
CLUB
ATLETICO VIVE |
36
03 28 18 |
14-dic |
08:00
a.m. |
CARR. DE LA PARROQUIA DEL PADRE ETERNO |
|
COL.
EL SAUZ |
PARROQUIA
EL PADRE ETERNO |
|
21-dic |
08:00
a.m. |
MISA DE ACCION DE GRACIA DEL DEPORTISTA |
|
CATEDRAL
BASILICA |
CLUB
VENADOS STA. LUCIA |
|
www.aaej2008.com |